Italian site for trail orienteering

-

WTOC 2014
Organizzatore: ITALY
Luogo evento: Lavarone - Asiago
Data evento: 07/07/2014
Tracciatore: BETTIN Renato
 Categoria:
Pos. Name Team Country Score Time
1 MANKUS Guntars LATVIA 30 256
2 WIKSELL Marit SWEDEN 30 293
3 OIEN Geir Myer NORWAY 29 103
4 KYRYCHENKO Vitaliy UKRAINE 29 110
5 MAATTALA Marko FINLAND 29 126
6 HORJAN Zdenko CROATIA 29 165
7 LAISEV Aleksei ESTONIA 29 273
8 KERESTES Kreso SLOVENIA 29 337
9 KROG SCHULZ Maria DENMARK 28 68
10 RUSANEN Antti FINLAND 28 101
11 FREDHOLM Martin SWEDEN 28 123
12 CERA Michele ITALY 28 171
13 JULLUM Martin NORWAY 28 187
14 JOVAISA Andrius LITHUANIA 28 205
15 STRAUBE Anne GERMANY 28 237
16 CERESER Elvio ITALY 28 243
17 FURUCZ Jan SLOVAKIA 28 244
18 RUKSANS Janis LATVIA 28 261
19 OPANASENKO Mykola UKRAINE 28 300
20 GAFFNEY Sarah Jane GREAT BRITAIN 27 106
21 WAALER Lars Jakob NORWAY 27 151
22 TURTO Jari FINLAND 27 165
23 VALENTE Joao Pedro PORTUGAL 27 167
24 LESTINSKY Tomas CZECH REPUBLIC 27 168
25 ANDERSSON Jens SWEDEN 27 194
26 MAKINEN Pinja FINLAND 27 207
27 TISLJAR Ivo CROATIA 27 257
28 TAMARIT Jose Antonio SPAIN 26 48
29 KACIN Emil SLOVENIA 26 74
30 KOIZUMI Tatsuyoshi JAPAN 26 142
31 HERNANDEZ Antonio SPAIN 26 165
32 FURUCZ Dusan SLOVAKIA 26 179
33 DITCHFIELD Ian GREAT BRITAIN 26 184
34 VOGELIUS Vibeke DENMARK 26 215
35 PEREZ MARTIN Santiago SPAIN 26 219
36 FORST Libor CZECH REPUBLIC 26 252
37 KEWLEY John GREAT BRITAIN 26 263
38 GONCALVES Luis PORTUGAL 26 264
39 CHINO Koji JAPAN 26 280
40 KIMURA Haruo JAPAN 26 306
41 HOIENKO Yevhen UKRAINE 25 69
42 GIESELER Christian GERMANY 25 148
43 PFISTER Valerio ITALY 25 161
44 DOKUCHAEV Dmitry RUSSIA 25 283
45 VARNICA Tomislav CROATIA 25 328
46 CRAWFORD Sharon UNITED STATES 25 350
47 LUK Chi Hin HONG KONG 24 116
48 RUKSANE Zita LATVIA 24 255
49 BIRO Fruzsina HUNGARY 24 256
50 HUI Yau Chiu HONG KONG 24 325
51 STANKEVIC Robertas LITHUANIA 23 67
52 PIRES Nuno PORTUGAL 23 85
53 OGINSKIY Eduard RUSSIA 23 180
54 KELLENS Jean Pierre BELGIUM 23 194
55 LIEKMANIS Evaldas LITHUANIA 23 197
56 DUDIK Petr CZECH REPUBLIC 23 238
57 CHEUNG Kwok Wai HONG KONG 23 269
58 KERESTES Mateja SLOVENIA 22 200
59 DURAND Clare UNITED STATES 22 217
60 LARSEN Lars Ole Dahl DENMARK 21 191
61 BEUERMAN Steven UNITED STATES 20 138
62 MAN Xie CHINA 19 251
63 LEONTYEVA Elena RUSSIA 18 284
64 KIM Tae-sun SOUTH KOREA 2 30