Italian site for trail orienteering

-

ETOC 2014
Organizzatore: PORTUGAL
Luogo evento: Palmela
Data evento: 14/04/2014
Tracciatore: OVESEN Knud
 Categoria:
Pos. Name Team Country Score Time
1 TURTO Jari FINLAND 40 29
2 RUSANEN Antti FINLAND 40 47
3 WIKSELL Marit SWEDEN 39 21
4 GERDTMAN Stig SWEDEN 39 50
5 JULLUM Martin NORWAY 39 81
6 MAKINEN Pinja FINLAND 38 20
7 CERESER Elvio ITALY 38 45
8 REX William SWEDEN 38 95
9 MADELLA Remo ITALY 38 96
10 TISLJAR Ivo CROATIA 38 101
11 FREDHOLM Martin SWEDEN 38 103
12 MAATTALA Marko FINLAND 38 110
13 SLOVAK Miroslav CZECH REPUBLIC 38 123
14 MANKUS Guntars LATVIA 38 127
15 GIESELER Christian GERMANY 38 133
16 VARNICA Tomislav CROATIA 38 199
17 RUKSANS Janis LATVIA 38 228
18 LUNDKVIST Erik SWEDEN 37 22
19 KYRYCHENKO Vitaliy UKRAINE 37 38
20 WAALER Lars Jakob NORWAY 37 86
21 MIHACZI Zoltan HUNGARY 37 91
22 CERA Michele ITALY 37 92
23 KROG SCHULZ Maria DENMARK 37 121
24 RUKSANE Zita LATVIA 37 140
25 GOBEC Damir CROATIA 37 174
26 KALOUSEK Jiri CZECH REPUBLIC 37 193
27 ANDERSSON Jens SWEDEN 36 40
28 WAHLGREN Lennart SWEDEN 36 77
29 LOLAND Widar Taxth NORWAY 36 114
30 KOBZAREV Alexander RUSSIA 36 128
31 INKINEN Martti FINLAND 36 133
32 DITCHFIELD Ian GREAT BRITAIN 36 148
33 JOVAISA Andrius LITHUANIA 36 176
34 RUKSANS Atis LATVIA 36 186
35 STRAUBE Anne GERMANY 36 188
36 BROMLEY GARDNER Charles GREAT BRITAIN 35 55
37 TAMARIT Jose Antonio SPAIN 35 107
38 PFISTER Valerio ITALY 35 126
39 DUDIK Petr CZECH REPUBLIC 35 134
40 OPANASENKO Mykola UKRAINE 35 146
41 HOIENKO Yevhen UKRAINE 35 186
42 NARVAISS Normunds LATVIA 35 189
43 BALTAZAR Jorge PORTUGAL 35 192
44 BARRABLE Nick GREAT BRITAIN 35 218
45 MCGRELLIS Declan IRELAND 35 234
46 GAFFNEY Sarah Jane GREAT BRITAIN 35 258
47 HERNANDEZ Antonio SPAIN 34 37
48 GOBEC Ivana CROATIA 34 74
49 OIEN Geir Myer NORWAY 34 89
50 KURFURST Pavel CZECH REPUBLIC 34 129
51 BLYAKHMAN Anatoly RUSSIA 34 184
52 PEREZ MARTIN Santiago SPAIN 34 186
53 LIEKMANIS Evaldas LITHUANIA 34 236
54 TERESO Claudio PORTUGAL 34 257
55 KORCHAGINA Olga RUSSIA 34 268
56 HAUG Jan Erik NORWAY 34 271
57 KERESTES Kreso SLOVENIA 33 35
58 VOGELIUS Vibeke DENMARK 33 67
59 KACIN Emil SLOVENIA 33 73
60 KERESTES Mateja SLOVENIA 33 105
61 GAIDELIS Janis LATVIA 33 110
62 FORSTOVA Lenka CZECH REPUBLIC 33 151
63 HUZAN Pete GREAT BRITAIN 33 170
64 VALENTE Joao Pedro PORTUGAL 33 251
65 BIRO Fruzsina HUNGARY 33 267
66 PIRES Nuno PORTUGAL 32 40
67 PUHOVKIN Anton UKRAINE 32 47
68 FORST Libor CZECH REPUBLIC 32 65
69 KYRYCHENKO Oleksii UKRAINE 32 148
70 LARSEN Lars Ole Dahl DENMARK 32 159
71 LEITE Luis PORTUGAL 32 292
72 KONTKANEN Lauri FINLAND 31 93
73 KEWLEY John GREAT BRITAIN 31 151
74 CALVO Ana Belen SPAIN 31 158
75 GILMORE Stephen IRELAND 29 206
76 LARSEN Jesper DENMARK 29 230
77 HOLLINGER Wilbert IRELAND 27 171
78 MARGARIDO Joaquim PORTUGAL 25 273
79 VOGELIUS Knud DENMARK 23 284
80 GIMZAUSKAS Darius LITHUANIA 20 255
81 STOIAN Sergii UKRAINE 18 105