Italian site for trail orienteering

-

ETOC 2016
Organizzatore: CZECH REPUBLIC
Luogo evento: Jesenik
Data evento: 24/05/2016
Tracciatore: LESTINSKY Tomas
 Categoria:
Pos. Name Team Country Score Time
1 GERDTMAN Stig SWEDEN 45 156
2 JULLUM Martin NORWAY 45 326
3 ANDERSSON Jens SWEDEN 44 153
4 HORJAN Zdenko CROATIA 44 186
5 MADELLA Remo ITALY 43 205
6 STANKEVIC Robertas LITHUANIA 42 69
7 KERESTES Kreso SLOVENIA 42 73
8 CERA Michele ITALY 42 78
9 BROMLEY GARDNER Charles GREAT BRITAIN 42 230
10 TURTO Jari FINLAND 42 285
11 DAEHLI Sigurd NORWAY 41 62
12 TENANI Alessio ITALY 41 116
13 VALENTE Joao Pedro PORTUGAL 41 123
14 WIKSELL Marit SWEDEN 41 124
15 MAKINEN Pinja FINLAND 41 166
16 STALNACKE Erik SWEDEN 41 171
17 NIEMI Hannu FINLAND 41 206
18 FURUCZ Dusan SLOVAKIA 41 229
19 MANKUS Guntars LATVIA 41 245
20 HYVONEN Sami FINLAND 41 246
21 FREDHOLM Martin SWEDEN 41 256
22 PUHOVKIN Anton UKRAINE 41 288
23 KYRYCHENKO Vitaliy UKRAINE 40 111
24 FURUCZ Jan SLOVAKIA 40 119
25 GONCALVES Luis PORTUGAL 40 139
26 VARNICA Tomislav CROATIA 40 141
27 RUUD BRATEN Sondre NORWAY 40 172
28 FISER Jiri CZECH REPUBLIC 40 176
29 INKINEN Martti FINLAND 40 176
30 RUKSANS Janis LATVIA 40 189
31 GIESELER Christian GERMANY 40 195
32 BETTIN Renato ITALY 40 209
33 KURFURST Pavel CZECH REPUBLIC 40 236
34 DITCHFIELD Ian GREAT BRITAIN 40 275
35 STRAUBE Anne GERMANY 40 282
36 JOVAISA Andrius LITHUANIA 39 127
37 BIRO Fruzsina HUNGARY 39 152
38 FEHER Ferenc HUNGARY 39 182
39 MAATTALA Marko FINLAND 39 188
40 WAHLGREN Lennart SWEDEN 39 218
41 MINKO Mykola UKRAINE 39 275
42 MIKLUS Marian SLOVAKIA 38 121
43 DOBRA Tom GREAT BRITAIN 38 200
44 HUZAN Pete GREAT BRITAIN 38 210
45 OPANASENKO Mykola UKRAINE 38 215
46 PITEIRA Grigas PORTUGAL 38 254
47 MAZAN Bartlomiej POLAND 38 300
48 MIKLUSOVA Tereza SLOVAKIA 37 159
49 BARRABLE Nick GREAT BRITAIN 37 162
50 DAEHLI Marianne NORWAY 37 217
51 DOMINGUES Ines PORTUGAL 37 223
52 KORCHAGINA Olga RUSSIA 37 253
53 RUKSANE Zita LATVIA 37 280
54 MIZUR Simon SLOVAKIA 37 332
55 KUKENYS Egidijus LITHUANIA 37 356
56 WAALER Martin Aarholt NORWAY 36 216
57 LOLAND Widar Taxth NORWAY 36 238
58 TERTSUNEN Ari FINLAND 36 249
59 GAFFNEY Sarah Jane GREAT BRITAIN 36 315
60 SIMEK Miroslav CZECH REPUBLIC 36 319
61 MIHACZI Zoltan HUNGARY 36 343
62 FORSTOVA Lenka CZECH REPUBLIC 36 354
63 KACIN Emil SLOVENIA 35 144
64 KROG SCHULZ Maria DENMARK 35 203
65 BIERING Johanne DENMARK 35 216
66 PEREZ MARTIN Santiago SPAIN 35 264
67 KOBZAREV Alexander RUSSIA 35 270
68 NARVAISS Normunds LATVIA 35 281
69 SAXTORPH SCHULZ Karoline DENMARK 35 302
70 FLEISS Sebastian GERMANY 35 322
71 PERKOVIC Dalibor CROATIA 35 357
72 KERESTES Mateja SLOVENIA 35 429
73 KALOUSEK Jiri CZECH REPUBLIC 34 272
74 CINDRIC PERKOVIC Jasminka CROATIA 34 308
75 STOIAN Sergii UKRAINE 33 215
76 GAIDELIS Janis LATVIA 33 233
77 RUKSANS Atis LATVIA 33 337
78 KURFURSTOVA Magdalena CZECH REPUBLIC 32 156
79 DOMINGUES Edgar PORTUGAL 32 239
80 MIKLUSOVA Tamara SLOVAKIA 31 211
81 LARSEN Henning DENMARK 31 262
82 PIRES Nuno PORTUGAL 30 105
83 VOGELIUS Vibeke DENMARK 30 354
84 BLYAKHMAN Anatoly RUSSIA 30 360
85 BIERING Karin DENMARK 28 185
86 WOLLENBERG Bernd GERMANY 28 387
87 STOIAN Liudmila UKRAINE 24 388
88 MATULAITIS Almas LITHUANIA 12 404