Italian site for Trail-Orienteering

-

1^ COPPA ITALIA 2019
Organizzatore: Polisportiva Masi
Luogo evento: PIACENZA (PC) | Piacenza
Data evento: 03/03/2019
Tracciatore: MADELLA Remo
 Categoria:
Pos. Atleta Società Punti Tempo LB
1 FURUCZ Jan Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 165 0
2 DEBERTOLIS Mattia U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 288 0
3 DE PIERI Susy Eridano Adventure A.s.d 30 308 0
4 ZAGONEL Giacomo U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 322 0
5 GIOVANNINI Marco. Slovenia 30 349 0
6 ZAGONEL Viola Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 356 0
7 DE NARDIS Caterina Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 406 0
8 PITTAU Lorenzo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 412 0
9 GRILLI Alberto A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 30 419 0
10 LAMBERTINI Marcello Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 420 0
11 ORLER Marco U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 426 0
12 DE NARDIS Francesca Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 432 0
13 ANGELI Ilian G.s. Orienteering Folgore - Asd 30 434 0
14 BETTIN Renato Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 30 445 0
15 TAUFER Francesca U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 476 0
16 POZZEBON Irene A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese 30 501 0
17 OGNIBENE Agata Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 504 0
18 MANNOCCI Enrico Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 505 0
19 GRECO Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 510 0
20 PALUMBO Pietro A.s.d. Orienteering Crea Rossa 30 515 0
21 GAZZETTO Davide A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 516 0
22 MARIANI Francesco A.s.d. Orsa Maggiore 30 535 0
23 ZAFFANELLA Guenda A.s.d. Orienteering Como 30 537 0
24 CERESER Elvio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 30 538 0
25 GALLETTI Stefano A.s.d. Unione Lombarda 30 549 0
26 LANZARINI Sofia Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 579 0
27 BUGANE' Nicolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 582 0
28 LAMBERTINI Paolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 594 0
29 FERRARI Mattia Orienteering Tarzo A.s.d. 30 595 0
30 LAMBERTINI Sebastiano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 597 0
31 RAUS Serena A.s.d. Orienteering Pergine 30 609 0
32 LIBARDONI Luca A.s.d. Orienteering Crea Rossa 30 616 0
33 LENARDUZZI Fulvio Orienteering School Friuli 30 644 0
34 CAZZANIGA Valentina A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese 30 657 0
35 ZANCANARO Piergiorgio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 657 0
36 LUCCHETTA Jessica Orienteering Tarzo A.s.d. 30 672 0
37 GROSSI Maria Eugenia Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 672 0
38 PAJARO Maria Bertilla A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 673 0
39 OGNIBENE Francesco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 679 0
40 RONTINI Mattia A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 681 0
41 DALLERA Caterina A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 30 687 0
42 MURER Lucia Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 703 0
43 GABROWSKI Karol Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 705 0
44 PECORARI Iris Aurora A.s.d. Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago 30 709 0
45 TONDA Giorgio A.s.d. Orienteering G. Galilei 30 712 0
46 D'AMICO Dario Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 30 730 0
47 RONTINI Massimo A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 737 0
48 MURER Fabio Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 757 0
49 SANTI Nicolò Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 764 0
50 GIOVANELLI Anna Park World Tour Italia S.s.d. 30 771 0
51 FRASCAROLI Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 775 0
52 BORTOLAMI Fabio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 794 0
53 RAMAZZA Stefano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 795 0
54 DE NARDIS Davide Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 798 0
55 MEZZADRI Elisa Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 803 0
56 SERGENTI Chiara Orientamente A.s.d. 30 807 0
57 GOVONI Andrea Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 30 835 0
58 VALENTINI Francesco A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 836 0
59 CAGLIO Anna A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese 30 841 0
60 BERNAGOZZI Marisa Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 856 0
61 ORLANDI Samuele A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 881 0
62 NARDO Mauro A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 916 0
63 BUSSI Mauro A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 931 0
64 PETTENO' Anna Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 1057 0
65 SANTI Simona Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 1065 0