Italian site for Trail-Orienteering

-

1^ COPPA ITALIA 2020
Organizzatore: Polisportiva Masi
Luogo evento: COMACCHIO (FE) | Villaggio Spiaggia Romeo
Data evento: 25/07/2020
Tracciatore: TENANI Alessio
 Categoria:
Pos. Atleta Società Punti Tempo LB
1 CERA Michele A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 30 107 0
2 MADELLA Remo A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 30 117 0
3 BETTIN Renato Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 30 159 0
4 DE PIERI Susy Eridano Adventure A.s.d 30 173 0
5 MARTIGNAGO Davide Ok Montello Asd 30 174 0
6 GUARDINI Daniele A.s.d. Orsa Maggiore 30 201 0
7 GAIO Aaron A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 30 231 0
8 ZAGONEL Viola Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 241 0
9 CERESER Elvio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 30 243 0
10 LAMBERTINI Marcello Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 296 0
11 MARIANI Francesco A.s.d. Orsa Maggiore 30 304 0
12 LAMBERTINI Sebastiano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 322 0
13 DE NARDIS Francesca Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 353 0
14 BUGANE' Nicolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 361 0
15 FRASCAROLI Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 381 0
16 ZAGONEL Giacomo U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 387 0
17 GALVAN Nicola A.s.d. Asiago 7 Comuni S.o.k. 30 425 0
18 CERESER Giorgio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 30 435 0
19 DANIELI Daniele A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 443 0
20 ZANCANARO Piergiorgio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 456 0
21 GAZZETTO Davide A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 457 0
22 DE NARDIS Caterina Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 468 0
23 ANGELI Ilian G.s. Orienteering Folgore - Asd 30 504 0
24 NARDO Mauro A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 506 0
25 LENARDUZZI Fulvio Orienteering School Friuli 30 510 0
26 BRANDI Andreina Corsa Orientamento Club Roma - A.s.d. 30 518 0
27 PFISTER Valerio A.s.d. Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco 30 526 0
28 OGNIBENE Francesco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 542 0
29 OGNIBENE Agata Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 602 0
30 ANGELI Elis G.s. Orienteering Folgore - Asd 30 620 0
31 RONTINI Mattia A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 633 0
32 CASARIN Alessandro Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 30 638 0
33 SELEM Alice A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 30 654 0
34 CHIUSOLE Vera Sportclub Meran A.s.d. 30 678 0
35 BORTOLAMI Fabio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 690 0
36 MANNOCCI Enrico Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 718 0
37 VARGIOLU Tiziano A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 724 0
38 MINIOTTI Corrado Cral Trasporti Torinesi 30 730 0
39 MARTIGNAGO Daniele Ok Montello Asd 30 733 0
40 MEZJA Flavia Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 805 0
41 SANTI Nicolò Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 823 0
42 BUSSI Mauro A.s.d.s. Carchidio Strocchi 30 846 0
43 ANGELI Giancarlo G.s. Orienteering Folgore - Asd 30 937 0
44 VON LEON Gertraud Sportclub Meran A.s.d. 30 957 0
45 CHIUSOLE Franz Sportclub Meran A.s.d. 30 959 0
46 PAJARO Maria Bertilla A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 968 0
47 VALENTINI Francesco A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 1041 0
48 LENARDUZZI Noam Orienteering School Friuli 30 1063 0