Italian site for Trail-Orienteering

-

8^ COPPA ITALIA 2019
Organizzatore: Polisportiva Masi
Luogo evento: CESENATICO (FC) | Parco Levante
Data evento: 22/09/2019
Tracciatore: TENANI Alessio
 Categoria:
Pos. Atleta Società Punti Tempo LB
1 BETTIN Renato Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 30 234 0
2 TAIT Samuele Gronlait Orienteering Team A.s.d. 30 319 0
3 LAMBERTINI Sebastiano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 322 0
4 BUGANE' Nicolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 331 0
5 DANIELI Daniele A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 345 0
6 DE NARDIS Caterina Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 346 0
7 PAJARO Maria Bertilla A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 358 0
8 PALUMBO Pietro A.s.d. Orienteering Crea Rossa 30 359 0
9 ORLER Marco U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 360 0
10 DE NARDIS Francesca Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 361 0
11 CERESER Giorgio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 30 361 0
12 MANNOCCI Enrico Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 383 0
13 CERESER Elvio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 30 390 0
14 LAMBERTINI Marcello Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 411 0
15 ZAGONEL Viola Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 456 0
16 INDERST Sebastian Park World Tour Italia S.s.d. 30 462 0
17 FRASCAROLI Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 462 0
18 DEBERTOLIS Mattia U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 473 0
19 SCOPEL Mattia A.s.d. Fonzaso 30 480 0
20 SCALZOTTO Annarita A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 30 483 0
21 GAZZETTO Davide A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 484 0
22 LIBARDONI Luca A.s.d. Orienteering Crea Rossa 30 489 0
23 TAUFER Francesca U.s. Primiero - San Martino A.s.d. 30 505 0
24 MARIANI Francesco A.s.d. Orsa Maggiore 30 510 0
25 ZAFFANELLA Guenda A.s.d. Orienteering Como 30 520 0
26 RAUS Serena A.s.d. Orienteering Pergine 30 536 0
27 PATSCHEIDER Lukas A.s.d. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer 30 540 0
28 BETTEGA Damiano A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 30 549 0
29 OGNIBENE Agata Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 561 0
30 FERRARI Mattia Orienteering Tarzo A.s.d. 30 580 0
31 LUCCHETTA Jessica Orienteering Tarzo A.s.d. 30 593 0
32 BORTOLAMI Fabio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 618 0
33 ZANCANARO Piergiorgio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 623 0
34 GALVAN Nicola A.s.d. Asiago 7 Comuni S.o.k. 30 627 0
35 OGNIBENE Francesco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 667 0
36 BAZAN Alberto Orienteering Treviso A.s.d. 30 688 0
37 NARDO Mauro A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 30 718 0
38 MEZZADRI Elisa Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 765 0
39 MINIOTTI Corrado Cral Trasporti Torinesi 30 772 0
40 PAONE Martina Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 788 0
41 SELEM Alice A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 30 817 0
42 CAGLIO Anna A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese 30 854 0
43 GOVONI Andrea Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 30 906 0
44 D'AMICO Dario Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 30 926 0
45 DALLERA Caterina A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 30 940 0
46 MURER Fabio Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 965 0
47 SANTI Nicolò Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 993 0
48 BERNAGOZZI Marisa Polisportiva "g. Masi" 30 1014 0