Italian site for Trail-Orienteering

-

5^ COPPA ITALIA 2021
Organizzatore: Sportleader
Luogo evento: GROTTAGLIE (TA) | Gravina Fantiano
Data evento: 16/10/2021
Tracciatore: LENARDUZZI Fulvio
 Categoria:
Pos. Atleta Società Punti Tempo LB
1 LAMBERTINI Marcello Polisportiva "g. Masi" 23 22 0
2 MARTIGNAGO Davide Ok Montello Asd 23 82 0
3 BETTEGA Damiano A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 23 99 0
4 FRASCAROLI Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 23 100 0
5 TENANI Alessio Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 35 0
6 BETTIN Renato Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 22 53 0
7 LAMBERTINI Sebastiano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 90 0
8 ZAGONEL Viola Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 93 0
9 DE NARDIS Caterina Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 96 0
10 OGNIBENE Francesco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 101 0
11 BUGANE' Nicolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 22 110 0
12 GRILLI Alberto A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 22 121 0
13 GAIO Aaron A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 22 146 0
14 GALLETTI Stefano A.s.d. Unione Lombarda 22 270 0
15 TAIT Samuele Gronlait Orienteering Team A.s.d. 22 305 0
16 MADELLA Remo A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 20 41 0
17 DALFOLLO Debora Gronlait Orienteering Team A.s.d. 20 159 0
18 OGNIBENE Agata Polisportiva "g. Masi" 20 178 0
19 MARTIGNAGO Daniele Ok Montello Asd 20 253 0
20 DE PIERI Susy Eridano Adventure A.s.d 19 34 0
21 BRANDI Andreina Corsa Orientamento Club Roma - A.s.d. 19 41 0
22 CASARIN Alessandro Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 19 120 0
23 STRINGHER Luca A.s.d. Mareno Orienteering 19 122 0
24 CATALDO Giacomo A.s.d. Ori Montefalcione 18 114 0
25 ARCALENI Emilia A.s.d. Polisportiva G. Castello 17 135 0
26 MINIOTTI Corrado Cral Trasporti Torinesi 17 238 0
27 MICHELOTTI Giuliano A.s.d. Arco Di Carta 17 271 0
28 SANTUARI Alessandro Orienteering Pine`a.s.d. 16 123 0
29 CITTERICO Dario A.s.d. Polisportiva G. Castello 16 177 0
30 GRISENTI Leonardo Orienteering Pine`a.s.d. 15 198 0
31 GRISENTI Alessia Orienteering Pine`a.s.d. 15 286 0
32 NARDO Mauro A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 15 292 0
33 ALBARELLO Alberto A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 15 329 0
34 SANTUARI Nicolò Orienteering Pine`a.s.d. 14 231 0
35 SIMION Ester A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 14 308 0
36 STEFANACHI Francesco Orienteering Academy Puglia 13 220 0
37 SANTI Nicolò Polisportiva "g. Masi" 13 274 0
38 FINCATO Iago A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 12 69 0
39 SANTUARI Davide Orienteering Pine`a.s.d. 12 281 0
40 CATALDO Stefania A.s.d. Ori Montefalcione 11 332 0
41 MARGAIRA Rita C.u.s. Torino 10 343 0
42 GALANO Demetrio Luigi asd Polisportiva Podjgym 9 427 0
43 SCALET Diego A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 8 226 0
44 BORTOLIERO Renato A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 7 348 0
45 VINCI Benedetto Orienteering Academy Puglia 7 357 0
46 GUARATO Francesca A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 6 272 0