Italian site for Trail-Orienteering

-

1^ COPPA ITALIA 2021
Organizzatore: Polisportiva Masi
Luogo evento: MARZABOTTO (BO) | Marzabotto
Data evento: 14/03/2021
Tracciatore: CURZIO Samuele
 Categoria:
Pos. Atleta Società Punti Tempo LB
1 CERA Michele A.s.d. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 40 146 0
2 GUARDINI Daniele A.s.d. Orsa Maggiore 40 205 0
3 MADELLA Remo A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 40 235 0
4 LAMBERTINI Sebastiano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 236 0
5 DE PIERI Susy Eridano Adventure A.s.d 40 243 0
6 LAMBERTINI Marcello Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 254 0
7 BUGANE' Nicolo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 261 0
8 FRASCAROLI Simone Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 279 0
9 MARTIGNAGO Davide Ok Montello Asd 40 308 0
10 CERESER Elvio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 40 336 0
11 GAIO Aaron A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 40 336 0
12 DE NARDIS Francesca Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 342 0
13 OGNIBENE Francesco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 347 0
14 BETTIN Renato Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 40 350 0
15 DANIELI Daniele A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 402 0
16 BORTOLAMI Fabio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 420 0
17 MORARA Matteo Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 451 0
18 CERESER Giorgio Corivorivo Orienteering Asd 40 478 0
19 BRANDI Andreina Corsa Orientamento Club Roma - A.s.d. 40 495 0
20 GRILLI Alberto A.s.d. Polisportiva Punto Nord 40 507 0
21 DELLA VEDOVA Marco A.s.d. Centro Universitario Sportivo Di Brescia 40 522 0
22 ZANCANARO Piergiorgio A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 525 0
23 LENARDUZZI Fulvio Orienteering School Friuli 40 526 0
24 CASARIN Alessandro Orienteering Swallows Noale A.s.d. 40 530 0
25 OGNIBENE Agata Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 563 0
26 VOLPONI Giovanni Picchio Verde Asd 40 573 0
27 STEINWANDTER David Haunold Orienteering 40 610 0
28 LANZ Dietmar Haunold Orienteering 40 657 0
29 BLANCO PRIETO Olga Il Mosaico A.s.d. 40 690 0
30 CASTELLAZ Maurizio A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 40 693 0
31 BALBONI Massimo A.s.d. Orienteering Club Appennino 40 700 0
32 MARTIGNAGO Daniele Ok Montello Asd 40 718 0
33 PAPANDREA Liliana A.s.d. Orienteering Club Appennino 40 777 0
34 SANTI Nicolò Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 781 0
35 NARDO Mauro A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 791 0
36 MURER Fabio Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 797 0
37 VARGIOLU Tiziano A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 822 0
38 GABROWSKI Karol Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 832 0
39 GALLASTRONI Daniele Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 838 0
40 BETTEGA Tiziano A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 40 839 0
41 SELLERI Alessandro Orientamente A.s.d. 40 840 0
42 PAJARO Maria Bertilla A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 846 0
43 MICHELOTTI Giuliano A.s.d. Arco Di Carta 40 854 0
44 DEBIASI Dennis Panda Orienteering Vals. A.s.d. 40 887 0
45 MINIOTTI Corrado Cral Trasporti Torinesi 40 898 0
46 VISIOLI Andrea Eridano Adventure A.s.d 40 905 0
47 MURER Lucia Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 919 0
48 NOCENTINI Marco Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 956 0
49 SIMION Ester A.s.d. G.s. Pavione 40 971 0
50 SANDRI Eddy Panda Orienteering Vals. A.s.d. 40 977 0
51 D'AMICO Dario Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 40 980 0
52 VAROTTI Stella Eridano Adventure A.s.d 40 981 0
53 SERGENTI Chiara Orientamente A.s.d. 40 984 0
54 MEZZADRI Elisa Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 1040 0
55 MANNOCCI Luca Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 1071 0
56 SALGO' Stefano Il Mosaico A.s.d. 40 1084 0
57 SANTI Simona Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 1149 0
58 GRECO Giovanni Il Mosaico A.s.d. 40 1151 0
59 GOVONI Andrea Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.s.d. 40 1173 0
60 RAPIERI Samuele Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 1205 0
61 VALENTINI Francesco A.s.d. Padova Orienteering 40 1349 0
62 GALANO Demetrio Luigi asd Polisportiva Podjgym 40 1452 0
63 GALLI Catia Il Mosaico A.s.d. 40 1494 0
64 RAMAZZA Stefano Polisportiva "g. Masi" 40 1502 0
65 ROSSI Matteo Lanfranco Il Mosaico A.s.d. 40 1564 0